CCC Chapter 4 Test In Hindi

CCC Test Book Chapter 4. ‘Spread Sheet (Libreoffice Calc Online Test Hindi)’ के Online Mock Test में आपका स्वागत है, इस टेस्ट को हमने ‘CCC Chapter 4 Test In Hindi’ नाम दिया है। 

नमस्कार!

CCC Chapter 4. ‘Spread Sheet (Libreoffice Calc Online Test Hindi)’: लिब्रे ऑफिस कैल्क, स्प्रेडशीट प्रोग्राम के नाम से भी जाना जाता है यह माइक्रोसॉफ्ट एक्सेल की तरह ही कार्य करता है। सभी फंक्शन कुल मिलाकर एक समान ही होती हैं।

Tags: Libreoffice Calc Online Test Hindi | Libreoffice Calc Online Test In Hindi | Libreoffice Calc Online Test | Libreoffice Online Test In Hindi.

इसी जानकारी में से कुछ अच्छे-अच्छे महत्वपूर्ण सीसीसी प्रश्न-उत्तर को तैयार किया गया है ताकि आप आपका CCC Chapter 4 Test In Hindi करवाया जा सके।  

अगर आप इस Ccc Chapter Wise Test In Hindi को अच्छे से कर लेते है तो आप अपने सीसीसी एग्जाम में अच्छे ग्रेड प्राप्त कर पाएंगे।

  • हमारे द्वारा करवाए जाने वाले CCC Test Book Chapter 4. ‘Spread Sheet (Libreoffice Calc CCC Test)’ में भी आपको  50 प्रश्न को हल करने का मौका दिया जायेगा। 
  • CCC Chapter 4 Test In Hindi को करने के लिए आपको हमेशा की तरह 45 मिनट्स का समय दिया जायेगा, आप किसी भी प्रश्न को Skip भी कर सकते है।
CCC Chapter 4 Test In Hindi, Libreoffice Calc Online Test Hindi, 
Libreoffice Calc Online Test In Hindi, 
Libreoffice Calc Online Test, 
Libreoffice Online Test In Hindi, 
Ccc Libreoffice Calc Test, 
Ccc Libreoffice Calc Online Test, 
Ccc Libreoffice Test, 
Ccc Libreoffice, 
Ccc Online Test Libreoffice, 
Ccc Libreoffice Questions,
CCC Chapter 4 Test In Hindi

Tags: Ccc Libreoffice Calc Test | Ccc Libreoffice Calc Online Test | Ccc Libreoffice Test | Ccc Libreoffice | Ccc Online Test Libreoffice | Ccc Libreoffice Questions.

इस सीसीसी चैप्टर वाइज टेस्ट को शुरू करने से पहले ये जरूर देख लेवें की आपके पास इस सीसीसी टेस्ट को करने का आवश्यक समय है या नहीं, क्योंकि आप अधूरे CCC Chapter 4 Test In Hindi का रिजल्ट नहीं देख पाएंगे।

नीचे दिए ‘Start Quiz‘ Button पर क्लिक कीजिये और सभी सीसीसी प्रश्नों को समझ-समझ कर उत्तर करते जाइये। 

LibreOffice Calc में ‘फाइल ओपन विंडो’ को खोलने की शॉर्टकट कुंजी क्या होती है?
a) Ctrl + Shift + O
b) Ctrl + O
c) Shift + O
d) None
What is the shortcut key to open ‘File Open Window’ in LibreOffice Calc?
a) Ctrl + Shift + O
b) Ctrl + O
c) Shift + O
d) None

Ans: b)

LibreOffice Calc में कितने रो और कॉलम होते हैं ?
a) 1048576 और 1024
b) 1024 और 1048576
c) 1048576 और 16384
d) 16384 और 1048576

How many rows and columns does LibreOffice Calc have?
a) 1048576 and 1024
b) 1024 and 1048576
c) 1048576 and 16384
d) 16384 and 1048576

Ans: a)

लिब्रा ऑफिस Calc में अधिकतम कॉलम का नाम है ?
a) AMJ
b) XFD
c) AJS
d) उपरोक्त में से कोई नहीं

What is the maximum column name in Libra Office Calc?
a) AMJ
b) XFD
c) AJS
d) none of the above

Ans: a)

Libreoffice Calc and Excel डेट और टाइम की शॉर्टकट की क्या होती है ? 
a) Ctrl + ;
b) Ctrl + Shift + :
c) a and b both
d) None

What happens to the Libreoffice Calc and Excel date and time shortcuts?
a) Ctrl +;
b) Ctrl + Shift +:
c) a and b both
d) None
Ans: c)

LibreOffice Calc में अधिकतम वर्कशीट कितनी होती है ?
a) 10000
b) 1000
b) 5000
d) 255

What is the maximum number of worksheets in LibreOffice Calc?
a) 10000
b) 1000
b) 5000
d) 255

Ans: a)

=product(5,2) का मान क्या होगा ?
a) 10
b) 3
c) 7
d) 1

What will be the value of ‘= product (5,2)’?
a) 10
b) 3
c) 7
d) 1

Ans: a)

Libreoffice Calc में निम्न में से अधिकतम zoom नहीं कर सकते ?
a) 200
b) 300
c) 400
d) 500 

In Libreoffice Calc, maximum of the following cannot be zoomed?
a) 200
b) 300
c) 400
d) 500

Ans: d)

LibreOffice Calc शीट को Save as करने की शॉर्टकट Key क्या है ?
a) Ctrl + Shift + F
b) Ctrl + Shift + S
c) Ctrl + F2
d) None

What is the shortcut key to save as LibreOffice Calc sheet?
a) Ctrl + Shift + F
b) Ctrl + Shift + S
c) Ctrl + F2
d) None

Ans: b)

Libreoffice Calc में Select All करने की शॉर्टकट कुंजी क्या होती है ?
a) Ctrl + A
b) Ctrl+ Shift + A
c) Ctrl + Shift + Space
d) None 

What is the shortcut key to select All in Libreoffice Calc?
a) Ctrl + A
b) Ctrl + Shift + A
c) Ctrl + Shift + Space
d) None
Ans: b)

LibreOffice Calc में Cell की अधिकतम ऊंचाई होती है?
a) 0.45 each
b) 0.45 cm
c) 1.25 inch
d) 1.25cm

What is the maximum height of LibreOffice Calc I Cell?
a) 0.45 each
b) 0.45 cm
c) 1.25 inch
d) 1.25cm

Ans: c)

लिब्रे ऑफिस Calc में कुल कितने Row होते हैं?
a) 1,048,576
b) 1024
c) 16,384
d) None
How many rows are there in LibreOffice Calc?
a) 1,048,576
b) 1024
c) 16,384
d) None
Ans: a)

Libreoffice Calc में कितनी Sheet बना सकते हैं?
a) 32000
b) 48000
c) 60000
d) इनमें से कोई नहीं

How many sheets can be made in Libreoffice Calc?
a) 32000
b) 48000
c) 60000
d) None of these

Ans: d)
क्योंकि लिब्रे ऑफिस Calc में हम 10000 sheets बना सकते हैं.
Because in LibreOffice Calc we can make 10000 sheets.

Libreoffice Calc Online Test

Libreoffice Calc में सेल फॉर्मेट डायलॉग बॉक्स ओपन करने की शॉर्टकट कुंजी क्या होती है?
a) Ctrl + 4
b) Ctrl + 3
c) Ctrl + 2
d) Ctrl + 1

What is the shortcut key to open the ‘Cell Format dialog box’ in Libreoffice Calc?
a) Ctrl + 4
b) Ctrl + 3
c) Ctrl + 2
d) Ctrl + 1
Ans: d)

Libreoffice Calc में सुपरस्क्रिप्ट करने की शॉर्टकट कुंजी बताइए?
a) Ctrl + Shift + B
b) Ctrl + Shift + P
c) Ctrl + Shift + +
d) इनमें से कोई नहीं 

What is the shortcut key to superscript in Libreoffice Calc?
a) Ctrl + Shift + B
b) Ctrl + Shift + P
c) Ctrl + Shift + +
d) none of these

Ans: b)

LibreOffice Calc or Writer में Clear Format की शॉर्टकट कुंजी बताइए?
a) Ctrl + C
b) Ctrl + M
c) Ctrl + Shift + M
d) None

In LibreOffice Calc or Writer, specify the shortcut key of Clear Format?
a) Ctrl + C
b) Ctrl + M
c) Ctrl + Shift + M
d) None
Ans: b)

Libreoffice Calc में कितने Chart होते हैं?
a) 5
b) 7
c) 10
d) 13

How many charts are there in Libreoffice Calc?
a) 5
b) 7
c) 10
d) 13
Ans: c)

लिब्रा ऑफिस Calc में नया पेज खोलने की शॉर्टकट कुंजी क्या होती है?
a) Ctrl + N
b) Ctrl + M
c) Shift + N
d) Ctrl + Shift + N

What is the shortcut key to open a new page in Libra Office Calc?
a) Ctrl + N
b) Ctrl + M
c) Shift + N
d) Ctrl + Shift + N
Ans: a)

लिब्रे ऑफिस Calc में अंतिम सेल का नाम क्या होता है?
a) AJD1
b) AMJ1
c) ANM1
d) All of these

What is the name of the last cell in LibreOffice Calc?
a) AJD1
b) AMJ1
c) ANM1
d) All of these

Ans: b)

लिब्रे ऑफिस Calc में Column के नाम है?
a) A1, B1, C1
b) A,B,C
c) 1,2,3
d) None of these

What is the name of Column in LibreOffice Calc?
a) A1, B1, C1
b) A, B, C
c) 1,2,3
d) None of these

Ans: b)

लिब्रे ऑफिस Calc में नंबर किस Align में होता है?
a) Right
b) Left
c) Center
d) Top

In LibreOffice Calc, in which Align is the number?
a) Right
b) Left
c) Center
d) Top
Ans: a)

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top